ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837025
nr 1283 7025
Pär Gunnar Thelander
(f. 1936), Sverige
Pär Gunnar Thelander (b. 1936), Sweden. Haskel 66. Composition. Signed, numbered 13/20, etat II. Subject: 49x64 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Haskel 66. Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 13/20, etat II. Motivet: 49x64 cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday October 21 2019
at 19:40:48
21/10 15:42:46
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Pär Gunnar Thelander
Read more about Pär Gunnar Thelander